Escort Gery

Escort in Sofia - Gery
Escort in Sofia - Gery
Escort in Sofia - Gery
Escort in Sofia - Gery
Escort in Sofia - Gery
Escort in Sofia - Gery
Escort in Sofia - Gery
Main information
show phone number
Age23
GenderFemale
OrientationStraight
CountryBulgaria
CitySofia
ApartmentOutcall
1 hour--EUR
2 hours--EUR
Night price--EUR
Added
1h 200euroIm Gery friendly and attractive escort girl...I will always dress immaculately for you and I have no doubt if you are looking for someone who knows how to have I am sexy, sophisticated, and I have a beautiful body with exquisitely long legs.I will be everything you hoped for when you picked up the phone.Call me so we can create a memory together you wont forget. I promise you will not be disappointed xxx
Intimate services
Reviews (0)

Check code

 
Similar profiles
Silvana - Escort Gery | Girl in Sofia
show phone number
Age:
22
Height (cm):
168
Weight (kg):
48
Young Sara - Escort Gery | Girl in Sofia
show phone number
Age:
18
Sexy Escort Marta - Escort Gery | Girl in Sofia
show phone number
Age:
25
Height (cm):
167
Weight (kg):
49
Monica - Escort Gery | Girl in Sofia
show phone number
Age:
20
Height (cm):
165
Weight (kg):
65
1 hour:
75
2 hours:
150
Nevi - Escort Gery | Girl in Sofia
show phone number
Age:
23
Height (cm):
167
Weight (kg):
51
VIP
Dayana - Escort Gery | Girl in Sofia
show phone number
Age:
33
Height (cm):
165
Weight (kg):
55
1 hour:
170
2 hours:
300